2017 Whiskeytown Regatta

Results are final as of 3:30 pm on 05/28/2017

Banshee Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Race 1
05/27/2017
Race 2
05/27/2017
Race 3
05/27/2017
Race 4
05/28/17
Race 5
05/28/17
Race 6
05/28/17
Total Nett
5th Banshee Banshee 6500 Folsom Lake Balter, Bob 93.7 4.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 3.0 29.0 22.0
2nd Banshee Banshee 7011 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Steven 93.7 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 11.0 8.0
6th Banshee Banshee 007 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Wayne 93.7 5.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 7.0 35.0 27.0
7th Banshee Banshee 7822   Cram, Robert 93.7 (7.0) 7.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 39.0 32.0
3rd Banshee Banshee 8000 Folsom Lake Eppley, Dean 93.7 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 21.0 15.0
4th Banshee Banshee 8069 Folsom Lake Galeria, Steve 93.7 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 5.0 4.0 23.0 18.0
1st Banshee Banshee 8063 Richmond Witcher, Charles 93.7 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 11.0 7.0

Centerboard Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Race 1
05/27/2017
Race 2
05/27/2017
Race 3
05/27/2017
Race 4
05/28/17
Race 5
05/28/17
Race 6
05/28/17
Total Nett
3rd Centerboard Flying J 4082 Butte Coleman, Jane 97.9 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 18.0 15.0
2nd Centerboard Day Sailer 1123 WSC Kelly, Mike 98.5 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 12.0 10.0
1st Centerboard Day Sailer 307 Richmond Lowry, Steve 98.5 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0

Keel A Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Race 1
05/27/2017
Race 2
05/27/2017
Race 3
05/27/2017
Race 4
05/28/17
Race 5
05/28/17
Race 6
05/28/17
Total Nett
1st Keel A Sportsboat 221 Richmond Cameron, Steve 79.8 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 6.0
3rd Keel A Custom 24 18844 Redding Lackey, Robert 81 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 19.0 14.0
2nd Keel A VX1 143 Half Moon Bay Pike, Kelly 77 (5.0 DNF) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 8.0
4th Keel A Capri 25 209 Redding Strahle, Carl 84.2 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 22.0 18.0

Keel B Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Race 1
05/27/2017
Race 2
05/27/2017
Race 3
05/27/2017
Race 4
05/28/17
Race 5
05/28/17
Race 6
05/28/17
Total Nett
2nd Keel B Capri 16 87 Gold Country Gicker, Jeremy 109 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 8.0
1st Keel B Catalina 22 75 Gold Country Lewis, Jerry 96.3 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 6.0
6th Keel B Catalina 25 54 WSC Milestone, Jim 93.9 (7.0 DNF) 6.0 6.0 7.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 DNC 39.0 32.0
3rd Keel B Sage 17 0   Montgomery, Jerry 101.5 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 19.0 15.0
5th Keel B Catalina 25 2001 WSC Speck, Leslie 93.9 (5.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 30.0 25.0
4th Keel B Venture 21 1 Redding Tubbs, Dan 99.4 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 22.0 18.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Race 1
05/27/2017
Race 2
05/27/2017
Race 3
05/27/2017
Race 4
05/28/17
Race 5
05/28/17
Race 6
05/28/17
Total Nett
5th Laser Laser 167437 Humboldt Braly, Bruce 91.1 5.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 31.0 25.0
2nd Laser Laser 174350 Humboldt Christopher, Jim 91.1 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 17.0 11.0
1st Laser Laser 161089 WSC Eichwald, Michael 91.1 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 12.0 6.0
4th Laser Laser 189740 Sr FYC Leland, Richard 91.1 1.0 3.0 (6.0 DNF) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 28.0 22.0
3rd Laser Laser 15741   Wallace, David 91.1 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) 24.0 18.0

Multihull A Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Race 1
05/27/2017
Race 2
05/27/2017
Race 3
05/27/2017
Race 4
05/28/17
Race 5
05/28/17
Race 6
05/28/17
Total Nett
4th Multihull A NACRA 5.5 36 MHRA Hepner, Tom 64.99 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 19.0 15.0
3rd Multihull A Hobie 18 115 MHRA Peltier, David 67.32 (4.0) 4.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 18.0 14.0
2nd Multihull A Hobie 21 04 WSC Strahle, Chris 64.9 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 17.0 13.0
5th Multihull A C Class Cat 64 WSC Strahle, Mike 61.5 5.0 (6.0 DNF) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 31.0 25.0
1st Multihull A F27F 19 MHRA Thompson, Travis 69.4 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0

Multihull B Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Race 1
05/27/2017
Race 2
05/27/2017
Race 3
05/27/2017
Race 4
05/28/17
Race 5
05/28/17
Race 6
05/28/17
Total Nett
3rd Multihull B Weta 1089 Gold Country Grant, Jerry 78.8 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNF) 2.0 16.0 10.0
1st Multihull B Hobie 16 114535   Kennedy, Jim 76 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 7.0
2nd Multihull B Hobie 16 58042   Knight, Richard 76 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 13.0 10.0
4th Multihull B Getaway 1   Townley, Andy 83.3 3.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 33.0 27.0
5th Multihull B Hobie Island Mirage Kayak 111   Verhoog, Norman 90 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 36.0 30.0

Pelican Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Race 1
05/27/2017
Race 2
05/27/2017
Race 3
05/27/2017
Race 4
05/28/17
Race 5
05/28/17
Race 6
05/28/17
Total Nett
1st Pelican Pelican 2460 Sierra Nevada Johnson, Carson 131.2 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 18.0 13.0
3rd Pelican Pelican 2583 Stockton Juncker, Karen 131.2 3.0 4.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 24.0 19.0
4th Pelican Pelican 55   Manaffey, John 131.2 4.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 27.0 22.0
2nd Pelican Pelican 2422 San Francisco Viering, Christopher 131.2 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 24.0 19.0

Snipe Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Race 1
05/27/2017
Race 2
05/27/2017
Race 3
05/27/2017
Race 4
05/28/17
Race 5
05/28/17
Race 6
05/28/17
Total Nett
5th Snipe Snipe 19555 WSC Caldwell, Caleb 91.9 5.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 31.0 25.0
1st Snipe Snipe 30569 Richmond Casalaina, Vince 91.9 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 10.0 6.0
2nd Snipe Snipe 30650   Hunt, Thomas 91.9 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 8.0
3rd Snipe Snipe 28223 WSC Moore, Curtis 91.9 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 19.0 15.0
4th Snipe Snipe 21919   Watt, Christopher 91.9 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 20.0 16.0

Wabbit Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Race 1
05/27/2017
Race 2
05/27/2017
Race 3
05/27/2017
Race 4
05/28/17
Race 5
05/28/17
Race 6
05/28/17
Total Nett
3rd Wabbit Wabbit 8415 Richmond Deeds, Sarah 77.6 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 19.0 15.0
5th Wabbit Wabbit 9 Richmond Gray, John 77.6 (6.0) 5.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 31.0 25.0
6th Wabbit Wabbit 16 Richmond Merrick, Chaney 77.6 (8.0 DNF) 6.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 34.0 26.0
1st Wabbit Wabbit 26 Richmond Moore, Collin 77.6 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 9.0 7.0
2nd Wabbit Wabbit 11 San Francisco Russell, Tim 77.6 3.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 18.0 10.0
4th Wabbit Wabbit 12 Richmond Tostenson, Ron 77.6 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 22.0 17.0
7th Wabbit Wabbit 420 Powder River Navy, Wyoming Working, Zane 77.6 5.0 (7.0) 6.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 37.0 30.0

Race 1 - Banshee Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Banshee Banshee 8063 Richmond Witcher, Charles 93.7 0:59:18 1:03:17 1.0
2 Banshee Banshee 7011 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Steven 93.7 1:01:20 1:05:27 2.0
3 Banshee Banshee 8069 Folsom Lake Galeria, Steve 93.7 1:02:55 1:07:09 3.0
4 Banshee Banshee 6500 Folsom Lake Balter, Bob 93.7 1:03:31 1:07:47 4.0
5 Banshee Banshee 007 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Wayne 93.7 1:07:30 1:12:02 5.0
6 Banshee Banshee 8000 Folsom Lake Eppley, Dean 93.7 1:12:47 1:17:41 6.0
7 Banshee Banshee 7822   Cram, Robert 93.7 1:20:32 1:25:57 7.0

Race 2 - Banshee Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122900
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Banshee Banshee 8063 Richmond Witcher, Charles 93.7 1:04:11 1:08:30 1.0
2 Banshee Banshee 7011 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Steven 93.7 1:04:12 1:08:31 2.0
3 Banshee Banshee 8069 Folsom Lake Galeria, Steve 93.7 1:05:07 1:09:30 3.0
4 Banshee Banshee 8000 Folsom Lake Eppley, Dean 93.7 1:05:54 1:10:20 4.0
5 Banshee Banshee 007 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Wayne 93.7 1:06:38 1:11:07 5.0
6 Banshee Banshee 6500 Folsom Lake Balter, Bob 93.7 1:06:54 1:11:24 6.0
7 Banshee Banshee 7822   Cram, Robert 93.7 1:09:08 1:13:47 7.0

Race 3 - Banshee Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134700
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Banshee Banshee 7011 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Steven 93.7 0:42:07 0:44:57 1.0
2 Banshee Banshee 8063 Richmond Witcher, Charles 93.7 0:42:46 0:45:39 2.0
3 Banshee Banshee 8000 Folsom Lake Eppley, Dean 93.7 0:44:06 0:47:04 3.0
4 Banshee Banshee 6500 Folsom Lake Balter, Bob 93.7 0:44:46 0:47:47 4.0
5 Banshee Banshee 8069 Folsom Lake Galeria, Steve 93.7 0:45:26 0:48:29 5.0
6 Banshee Banshee 7822   Cram, Robert 93.7 0:46:31 0:49:39 6.0

Race 4 - Banshee Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 101000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Banshee Banshee 8000 Folsom Lake Eppley, Dean 93.7 1:10:37 1:15:22 1.0
2 Banshee Banshee 7011 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Steven 93.7 1:11:26 1:16:14 2.0
3 Banshee Banshee 8069 Folsom Lake Galeria, Steve 93.7 1:12:44 1:17:37 3.0
4 Banshee Banshee 8063 Richmond Witcher, Charles 93.7 1:13:25 1:18:21 4.0
5 Banshee Banshee 6500 Folsom Lake Balter, Bob 93.7 1:15:21 1:20:25 5.0
6 Banshee Banshee 007 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Wayne 93.7 1:16:37 1:21:46 6.0
7 Banshee Banshee 7822   Cram, Robert 93.7 1:24:12 1:29:52 7.0

Race 5 - Banshee Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Banshee Banshee 8063 Richmond Witcher, Charles 93.7 0:44:38 0:47:38 1.0
2 Banshee Banshee 8000 Folsom Lake Eppley, Dean 93.7 0:45:18 0:48:21 2.0
3 Banshee Banshee 7011 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Steven 93.7 0:46:47 0:49:56 3.0
4 Banshee Banshee 007 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Wayne 93.7 0:47:22 0:50:33 4.0
5 Banshee Banshee 8069 Folsom Lake Galeria, Steve 93.7 0:47:59 0:51:13 5.0
6 Banshee Banshee 7822   Cram, Robert 93.7 0:49:05 0:52:23 6.0
7 Banshee Banshee 6500 Folsom Lake Balter, Bob 93.7 0:49:16 0:52:35 7.0

Race 6 - Banshee Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Banshee Banshee 7011 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Steven 93.7 0:50:10 0:53:32 1.0
2 Banshee Banshee 8063 Richmond Witcher, Charles 93.7 0:51:42 0:55:11 2.0
3 Banshee Banshee 6500 Folsom Lake Balter, Bob 93.7 0:52:39 0:56:11 3.0
4 Banshee Banshee 8069 Folsom Lake Galeria, Steve 93.7 0:53:33 0:57:09 4.0
5 Banshee Banshee 8000 Folsom Lake Eppley, Dean 93.7 0:54:13 0:57:52 5.0
6 Banshee Banshee 7822   Cram, Robert 93.7 1:00:20 1:04:23 6.0
7 Banshee Banshee 007 Scuttlebutt Cassingham, Wayne 93.7 1:06:56 1:11:26 7.0

Race 1 - Centerboard Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Centerboard Day Sailer 307 Richmond Lowry, Steve 98.5 1:00:20 1:01:15 1.0
2 Centerboard Day Sailer 1123 WSC Kelly, Mike 98.5 1:07:22 1:08:24 2.0
3 Centerboard Flying J 4082 Butte Coleman, Jane 97.9 1:20:57 1:22:41 3.0

Race 2 - Centerboard Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Centerboard Day Sailer 307 Richmond Lowry, Steve 98.5 1:05:42 1:06:42 1.0
2 Centerboard Day Sailer 1123 WSC Kelly, Mike 98.5 1:18:23 1:19:35 2.0
3 Centerboard Flying J 4082 Butte Coleman, Jane 97.9 1:29:29 1:31:24 3.0

Race 3 - Centerboard Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Centerboard Day Sailer 307 Richmond Lowry, Steve 98.5 0:38:26 0:39:01 1.0
2 Centerboard Day Sailer 1123 WSC Kelly, Mike 98.5 0:44:59 0:45:40 2.0
3 Centerboard Flying J 4082 Butte Coleman, Jane 97.9 0:48:02 0:49:04 3.0

Race 4 - Centerboard Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 101400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Centerboard Day Sailer 307 Richmond Lowry, Steve 98.5 1:21:45 1:23:00 1.0
2 Centerboard Day Sailer 1123 WSC Kelly, Mike 98.5 1:33:27 1:34:52 2.0
3 Centerboard Flying J 4082 Butte Coleman, Jane 97.9 1:34:18 1:36:19 3.0

Race 5 - Centerboard Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Centerboard Day Sailer 307 Richmond Lowry, Steve 98.5 0:46:17 0:46:59 1.0
2 Centerboard Day Sailer 1123 WSC Kelly, Mike 98.5 0:51:03 0:51:50 2.0
3 Centerboard Flying J 4082 Butte Coleman, Jane 97.9 1:00:27 1:01:45 3.0

Race 6 - Centerboard Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 131400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Centerboard Day Sailer 307 Richmond Lowry, Steve 98.5 0:33:21 0:33:51 1.0
2 Centerboard Day Sailer 1123 WSC Kelly, Mike 98.5 0:38:02 0:38:37 2.0
3 Centerboard Flying J 4082 Butte Coleman, Jane 97.9 0:43:06 0:44:01 3.0

Race 1 - Keel A Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Keel A Sportsboat 221 Richmond Cameron, Steve 79.8 1:16:00 1:35:14 1.0
2 Keel A Custom 24 18844 Redding Lackey, Robert 81 1:21:19 1:40:23 2.0
3 Keel A Capri 25 209 Redding Strahle, Carl 84.2 1:34:40 1:52:26 3.0
4 Keel A VX1 143 Half Moon Bay Pike, Kelly 77 DNF   5.0

Race 2 - Keel A Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124900
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Keel A VX1 143 Half Moon Bay Pike, Kelly 77 0:54:02 1:10:10 1.0
2 Keel A Sportsboat 221 Richmond Cameron, Steve 79.8 0:56:06 1:10:18 2.0
3 Keel A Custom 24 18844 Redding Lackey, Robert 81 1:07:03 1:22:47 3.0
4 Keel A Capri 25 209 Redding Strahle, Carl 84.2 1:14:13 1:28:09 4.0

Race 3 - Keel A Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Keel A Sportsboat 221 Richmond Cameron, Steve 79.8 0:29:42 0:37:13 1.0
2 Keel A VX1 143 Half Moon Bay Pike, Kelly 77 0:30:40 0:39:50 2.0
3 Keel A Custom 24 18844 Redding Lackey, Robert 81 0:36:02 0:44:29 3.0
4 Keel A Capri 25 209 Redding Strahle, Carl 84.2 0:39:52 0:47:21 4.0

Race 4 - Keel A Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 095800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Keel A VX1 143 Half Moon Bay Pike, Kelly 77 0:49:27 1:04:13 1.0
2 Keel A Sportsboat 221 Richmond Cameron, Steve 79.8 0:52:49 1:06:11 2.0
3 Keel A Custom 24 18844 Redding Lackey, Robert 81 0:59:07 1:12:59 3.0
4 Keel A Capri 25 209 Redding Strahle, Carl 84.2 1:05:31 1:17:49 4.0

Race 5 - Keel A Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Keel A Sportsboat 221 Richmond Cameron, Steve 79.8 0:52:10 1:05:22 1.0
2 Keel A VX1 143 Half Moon Bay Pike, Kelly 77 0:50:56 1:06:09 2.0
3 Keel A Custom 24 18844 Redding Lackey, Robert 81 0:57:00 1:10:22 3.0
4 Keel A Capri 25 209 Redding Strahle, Carl 84.2 1:06:04 1:18:28 4.0

Race 6 - Keel A Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122700
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Keel A Sportsboat 221 Richmond Cameron, Steve 79.8 0:49:57 1:02:36 1.0
2 Keel A VX1 143 Half Moon Bay Pike, Kelly 77 0:49:05 1:03:45 2.0
3 Keel A Capri 25 209 Redding Strahle, Carl 84.2 0:54:57 1:05:16 3.0

Race 1 - Keel B Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Keel B Capri 16 87 Gold Country Gicker, Jeremy 109 1:15:10 1:08:58 1.0
2 Keel B Catalina 22 75 Gold Country Lewis, Jerry 96.3 1:09:31 1:12:11 2.0
3 Keel B Sage 17 0   Montgomery, Jerry 101.5 1:14:59 1:13:53 3.0
4 Keel B Venture 21 1 Redding Tubbs, Dan 99.4 1:19:29 1:19:58 4.0
5 Keel B Catalina 25 2001 WSC Speck, Leslie 93.9 1:27:35 1:33:16 5.0
6 Keel B Catalina 25 54 WSC Milestone, Jim 93.9 DNF   7.0

Race 2 - Keel B Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 130100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Keel B Catalina 22 75 Gold Country Lewis, Jerry 96.3 0:44:32 0:46:15 1.0
2 Keel B Sage 17 0   Montgomery, Jerry 101.5 0:52:21 0:51:35 2.0
3 Keel B Capri 16 87 Gold Country Gicker, Jeremy 109 0:59:48 0:54:52 3.0
4 Keel B Venture 21 1 Redding Tubbs, Dan 99.4 1:01:18 1:01:40 4.0
5 Keel B Catalina 25 2001 WSC Speck, Leslie 93.9 1:09:20 1:13:50 5.0
6 Keel B Catalina 25 54 WSC Milestone, Jim 93.9 1:27:48 1:33:30 6.0

Race 3 - Keel B Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Keel B Catalina 22 75 Gold Country Lewis, Jerry 96.3 0:46:10 0:47:56 1.0
2 Keel B Capri 16 87 Gold Country Gicker, Jeremy 109 0:54:21 0:49:52 2.0
3 Keel B Venture 21 1 Redding Tubbs, Dan 99.4 0:52:31 0:52:50 3.0
4 Keel B Sage 17 0   Montgomery, Jerry 101.5 0:54:48 0:53:59 4.0
5 Keel B Catalina 25 2001 WSC Speck, Leslie 93.9 0:55:43 0:59:20 5.0
6 Keel B Catalina 25 54 WSC Milestone, Jim 93.9 1:18:06 1:23:10 6.0

Race 4 - Keel B Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 101800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Keel B Capri 16 87 Gold Country Gicker, Jeremy 109 1:31:04 1:23:33 1.0
2 Keel B Catalina 22 75 Gold Country Lewis, Jerry 96.3 1:22:38 1:25:48 2.0
3 Keel B Sage 17 0   Montgomery, Jerry 101.5 1:30:32 1:29:12 3.0
4 Keel B Venture 21 1 Redding Tubbs, Dan 99.4 1:38:10 1:38:46 4.0
5 Keel B Catalina 25 2001 WSC Speck, Leslie 93.9 1:36:59 1:43:17 5.0

Race 5 - Keel B Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Keel B Catalina 22 75 Gold Country Lewis, Jerry 96.3 0:58:50 1:01:06 1.0
2 Keel B Capri 16 87 Gold Country Gicker, Jeremy 109 1:09:53 1:04:07 2.0
3 Keel B Venture 21 1 Redding Tubbs, Dan 99.4 1:05:41 1:06:05 3.0
4 Keel B Sage 17 0   Montgomery, Jerry 101.5 1:08:11 1:07:11 4.0
5 Keel B Catalina 25 2001 WSC Speck, Leslie 93.9 1:03:12 1:07:18 5.0
6 Keel B Catalina 25 54 WSC Milestone, Jim 93.9 1:40:51 1:47:24 6.0

Race 6 - Keel B Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 131800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Keel B Catalina 22 75 Gold Country Lewis, Jerry 96.3 0:45:33 0:47:18 1.0
2 Keel B Capri 16 87 Gold Country Gicker, Jeremy 109 0:54:28 0:49:58 2.0
3 Keel B Sage 17 0   Montgomery, Jerry 101.5 0:51:56 0:51:10 3.0
4 Keel B Venture 21 1 Redding Tubbs, Dan 99.4 0:53:36 0:53:55 4.0
5 Keel B Catalina 25 2001 WSC Speck, Leslie 93.9 0:55:29 0:59:05 5.0

Race 1 - Laser Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser 189740 Sr FYC Leland, Richard 91.1 1:05:00 1:11:21 1.0
2 Laser Laser 161089 WSC Eichwald, Michael 91.1 1:06:01 1:12:28 2.0
3 Laser Laser 174350 Humboldt Christopher, Jim 91.1 1:08:45 1:15:28 3.0
4 Laser Laser 15741   Wallace, David 91.1 1:12:42 1:19:48 4.0
5 Laser Laser 167437 Humboldt Braly, Bruce 91.1 1:13:05 1:20:13 5.0

Race 2 - Laser Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser 161089 WSC Eichwald, Michael 91.1 1:05:29 1:11:53 1.0
2 Laser Laser 174350 Humboldt Christopher, Jim 91.1 1:06:02 1:12:29 2.0
3 Laser Laser 189740 Sr FYC Leland, Richard 91.1 1:07:01 1:13:34 3.0
4 Laser Laser 167437 Humboldt Braly, Bruce 91.1 1:07:54 1:14:32 4.0
5 Laser Laser 15741   Wallace, David 91.1 1:11:47 1:18:48 5.0

Race 3 - Laser Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser 161089 WSC Eichwald, Michael 91.1 0:43:34 0:47:49 1.0
2 Laser Laser 174350 Humboldt Christopher, Jim 91.1 0:44:43 0:49:05 2.0
3 Laser Laser 15741   Wallace, David 91.1 0:46:23 0:50:55 3.0
4 Laser Laser 167437 Humboldt Braly, Bruce 91.1 0:46:36 0:51:09 4.0
5 Laser Laser 189740 Sr FYC Leland, Richard 91.1 DNF   6.0

Race 4 - Laser Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser 161089 WSC Eichwald, Michael 91.1 1:10:11 1:17:02 1.0
2 Laser Laser 174350 Humboldt Christopher, Jim 91.1 1:15:20 1:22:42 2.0
3 Laser Laser 15741   Wallace, David 91.1 1:21:07 1:29:02 3.0

Race 5 - Laser Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Laser 161089 WSC Eichwald, Michael 91.1 0:55:40 1:01:06 1.0
2 Laser Laser 174350 Humboldt Christopher, Jim 91.1 0:57:18 1:02:54 2.0
3 Laser Laser 15741   Wallace, David 91.1 0:59:02 1:04:48 3.0

Race 6 - Laser Fleet - 05/28/17

Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Place Points

Race 1 - Multihull A Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihull A F27F 19 MHRA Thompson, Travis 69.4 1:31:30 2:11:51 1.0
2 Multihull A Hobie 21 04 WSC Strahle, Chris 64.9 1:26:30 2:13:17 2.0
3 Multihull A NACRA 5.5 36 MHRA Hepner, Tom 64.99 1:39:40 2:33:21 3.0
4 Multihull A Hobie 18 115 MHRA Peltier, David 67.32 1:45:15 2:36:21 4.0
5 Multihull A C Class Cat 64 WSC Strahle, Mike 61.5 1:44:35 2:50:03 5.0

Race 2 - Multihull A Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihull A F27F 19 MHRA Thompson, Travis 69.4 1:19:00 1:53:50 1.0
2 Multihull A Hobie 21 04 WSC Strahle, Chris 64.9 1:20:47 2:04:28 2.0
3 Multihull A NACRA 5.5 36 MHRA Hepner, Tom 64.99 1:25:33 2:11:38 3.0
4 Multihull A Hobie 18 115 MHRA Peltier, David 67.32 1:29:09 2:12:26 4.0
5 Multihull A C Class Cat 64 WSC Strahle, Mike 61.5 DNF   6.0

Race 3 - Multihull A Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihull A F27F 19 MHRA Thompson, Travis 69.4 0:32:32 0:46:53 1.0
2 Multihull A Hobie 18 115 MHRA Peltier, David 67.32 0:33:15 0:49:23 2.0
3 Multihull A Hobie 21 04 WSC Strahle, Chris 64.9 0:34:17 0:52:49 3.0
4 Multihull A NACRA 5.5 36 MHRA Hepner, Tom 64.99 0:34:50 0:53:36 4.0
5 Multihull A C Class Cat 64 WSC Strahle, Mike 61.5 0:38:22 1:02:23 5.0

Race 4 - Multihull A Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 095000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihull A F27F 19 MHRA Thompson, Travis 69.4 0:38:01 0:54:47 1.0
2 Multihull A NACRA 5.5 36 MHRA Hepner, Tom 64.99 0:37:46 0:58:07 2.0
3 Multihull A Hobie 21 04 WSC Strahle, Chris 64.9 0:38:25 0:59:12 3.0
4 Multihull A Hobie 18 115 MHRA Peltier, David 67.32 0:45:17 1:07:16 4.0
5 Multihull A C Class Cat 64 WSC Strahle, Mike 61.5 0:54:28 1:28:34 5.0

Race 5 - Multihull A Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105900
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihull A F27F 19 MHRA Thompson, Travis 69.4 0:34:33 0:49:47 1.0
2 Multihull A Hobie 18 115 MHRA Peltier, David 67.32 0:37:21 0:55:29 2.0
3 Multihull A NACRA 5.5 36 MHRA Hepner, Tom 64.99 0:37:04 0:57:02 3.0
4 Multihull A Hobie 21 04 WSC Strahle, Chris 64.9 0:38:36 0:59:29 4.0
5 Multihull A C Class Cat 64 WSC Strahle, Mike 61.5 0:42:57 1:09:50 5.0

Race 6 - Multihull A Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihull A F27F 19 MHRA Thompson, Travis 69.4 0:48:24 1:09:44 1.0
2 Multihull A Hobie 18 115 MHRA Peltier, David 67.32 0:54:19 1:20:41 2.0
3 Multihull A Hobie 21 04 WSC Strahle, Chris 64.9 0:52:30 1:20:54 3.0
4 Multihull A NACRA 5.5 36 MHRA Hepner, Tom 64.99 0:52:43 1:21:07 4.0
5 Multihull A C Class Cat 64 WSC Strahle, Mike 61.5 0:55:47 1:30:42 5.0

Race 1 - Multihull B Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihull B Hobie 16 58042   Knight, Richard 76 1:18:12 1:42:54 1.0
2 Multihull B Weta 1089 Gold Country Grant, Jerry 78.8 1:22:18 1:44:26 2.0
3 Multihull B Getaway 1   Townley, Andy 83.3 1:35:29 1:54:38 3.0
4 Multihull B Hobie 16 114535   Kennedy, Jim 76 1:29:20 1:57:33 4.0

Race 2 - Multihull B Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125700
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihull B Hobie 16 58042   Knight, Richard 76 1:30:55 1:59:38 1.0
2 Multihull B Hobie 16 114535   Kennedy, Jim 76 1:32:38 2:01:53 2.0
3 Multihull B Weta 1089 Gold Country Grant, Jerry 78.8 1:48:05 2:17:10 3.0

Race 3 - Multihull B Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihull B Hobie 16 114535   Kennedy, Jim 76 0:37:30 0:49:21 1.0
2 Multihull B Weta 1089 Gold Country Grant, Jerry 78.8 0:42:13 0:53:34 2.0
3 Multihull B Hobie 16 58042   Knight, Richard 76 0:43:56 0:57:48 3.0

Race 4 - Multihull B Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihull B Weta 1089 Gold Country Grant, Jerry 78.8 0:50:18 1:03:50 1.0
2 Multihull B Hobie 16 114535   Kennedy, Jim 76 0:50:49 1:06:52 2.0
3 Multihull B Hobie 16 58042   Knight, Richard 76 0:53:52 1:10:53 3.0

Race 5 - Multihull B Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihull B Hobie 16 114535   Kennedy, Jim 76 0:55:53 1:13:32 1.0
2 Multihull B Hobie 16 58042   Knight, Richard 76 0:56:50 1:14:47 2.0
3 Multihull B Weta 1089 Gold Country Grant, Jerry 78.8 DNF   6.0

Race 6 - Multihull B Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Multihull B Hobie 16 114535   Kennedy, Jim 76 0:54:52 1:12:12 1.0
2 Multihull B Weta 1089 Gold Country Grant, Jerry 78.8 0:59:35 1:15:37 2.0
3 Multihull B Hobie 16 58042   Knight, Richard 76 0:58:15 1:16:39 3.0

Race 1 - Pelican Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pelican Pelican 2460 Sierra Nevada Johnson, Carson 131.2 1:21:40 1:02:15 1.0
2 Pelican Pelican 2422 San Francisco Viering, Christopher 131.2 1:23:40 1:03:46 2.0
3 Pelican Pelican 2583 Stockton Juncker, Karen 131.2 1:23:53 1:03:56 3.0
4 Pelican Pelican 55   Manaffey, John 131.2 1:28:04 1:07:07 4.0

Race 2 - Pelican Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 130500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pelican Pelican 2460 Sierra Nevada Johnson, Carson 131.2 0:56:49 0:43:18 1.0
2 Pelican Pelican 2422 San Francisco Viering, Christopher 131.2 1:05:17 0:49:46 2.0
3 Pelican Pelican 55   Manaffey, John 131.2 1:06:27 0:50:39 3.0
4 Pelican Pelican 2583 Stockton Juncker, Karen 131.2 1:13:28 0:56:00 4.0

Race 3 - Pelican Fleet - 05/27/2017

Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Place Points

Race 4 - Pelican Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pelican Pelican 2460 Sierra Nevada Johnson, Carson 131.2 1:31:45 1:09:56 1.0
2 Pelican Pelican 2583 Stockton Juncker, Karen 131.2 1:35:28 1:12:46 2.0

Race 5 - Pelican Fleet - 05/28/17

Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Place Points

Race 6 - Pelican Fleet - 05/28/17

Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Place Points

Race 1 - Snipe Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Snipe Snipe 30569 Richmond Casalaina, Vince 91.9 0:58:04 1:03:11 1.0
2 Snipe Snipe 30650   Hunt, Thomas 91.9 0:58:15 1:03:23 2.0
3 Snipe Snipe 28223 WSC Moore, Curtis 91.9 1:03:32 1:09:08 3.0
4 Snipe Snipe 21919   Watt, Christopher 91.9 1:11:45 1:18:04 4.0
5 Snipe Snipe 19555 WSC Caldwell, Caleb 91.9 1:19:10 1:26:09 5.0

Race 2 - Snipe Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Snipe Snipe 30650   Hunt, Thomas 91.9 1:05:57 1:11:46 1.0
2 Snipe Snipe 30569 Richmond Casalaina, Vince 91.9 1:07:38 1:13:36 2.0
3 Snipe Snipe 21919   Watt, Christopher 91.9 1:08:36 1:14:39 3.0
4 Snipe Snipe 28223 WSC Moore, Curtis 91.9 1:09:14 1:15:20 4.0
5 Snipe Snipe 19555 WSC Caldwell, Caleb 91.9 1:24:58 1:32:27 5.0

Race 3 - Snipe Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Snipe Snipe 30569 Richmond Casalaina, Vince 91.9 0:39:22 0:42:50 1.0
2 Snipe Snipe 28223 WSC Moore, Curtis 91.9 0:40:32 0:44:06 2.0
3 Snipe Snipe 30650   Hunt, Thomas 91.9 0:40:51 0:44:27 3.0
4 Snipe Snipe 21919   Watt, Christopher 91.9 0:41:24 0:45:03 4.0
5 Snipe Snipe 19555 WSC Caldwell, Caleb 91.9 0:50:22 0:54:48 5.0

Race 4 - Snipe Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 101400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Snipe Snipe 30569 Richmond Casalaina, Vince 91.9 1:15:14 1:21:52 1.0
2 Snipe Snipe 30650   Hunt, Thomas 91.9 1:15:41 1:22:21 2.0
3 Snipe Snipe 28223 WSC Moore, Curtis 91.9 1:19:52 1:26:54 3.0
4 Snipe Snipe 21919   Watt, Christopher 91.9 1:32:16 1:40:24 4.0

Race 5 - Snipe Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Snipe Snipe 30569 Richmond Casalaina, Vince 91.9 0:46:48 0:50:55 1.0
2 Snipe Snipe 30650   Hunt, Thomas 91.9 0:47:50 0:52:03 2.0
3 Snipe Snipe 21919   Watt, Christopher 91.9 0:50:08 0:54:33 3.0
4 Snipe Snipe 28223 WSC Moore, Curtis 91.9 0:51:12 0:55:43 4.0
5 Snipe Snipe 19555 WSC Caldwell, Caleb 91.9 1:02:10 1:07:39 5.0

Race 6 - Snipe Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 131400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Snipe Snipe 30650   Hunt, Thomas 91.9 0:34:02 0:37:02 1.0
2 Snipe Snipe 21919   Watt, Christopher 91.9 0:34:32 0:37:35 2.0
3 Snipe Snipe 28223 WSC Moore, Curtis 91.9 0:35:44 0:38:53 3.0
4 Snipe Snipe 30569 Richmond Casalaina, Vince 91.9 0:36:45 0:39:59 4.0
5 Snipe Snipe 19555 WSC Caldwell, Caleb 91.9 0:40:21 0:43:54 5.0

Race 1 - Wabbit Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wabbit Wabbit 26 Richmond Moore, Collin 77.6 1:21:46 1:45:22 1.0
2 Wabbit Wabbit 8415 Richmond Deeds, Sarah 77.6 1:24:36 1:49:01 2.0
3 Wabbit Wabbit 11 San Francisco Russell, Tim 77.6 1:26:42 1:51:44 3.0
4 Wabbit Wabbit 12 Richmond Tostenson, Ron 77.6 1:32:03 1:58:37 4.0
5 Wabbit Wabbit 420 Powder River Navy, Wyoming Working, Zane 77.6 1:37:06 2:05:08 5.0
6 Wabbit Wabbit 9 Richmond Gray, John 77.6 1:43:48 2:13:46 6.0
7 Wabbit Wabbit 16 Richmond Merrick, Chaney 77.6 DNF   8.0

Race 2 - Wabbit Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wabbit Wabbit 26 Richmond Moore, Collin 77.6 0:54:27 1:10:10 1.0
2 Wabbit Wabbit 8415 Richmond Deeds, Sarah 77.6 0:56:03 1:12:14 2.0
3 Wabbit Wabbit 12 Richmond Tostenson, Ron 77.6 0:57:05 1:13:34 3.0
4 Wabbit Wabbit 11 San Francisco Russell, Tim 77.6 0:57:50 1:14:32 4.0
5 Wabbit Wabbit 9 Richmond Gray, John 77.6 0:59:39 1:16:52 5.0
6 Wabbit Wabbit 16 Richmond Merrick, Chaney 77.6 0:59:49 1:17:05 6.0
7 Wabbit Wabbit 420 Powder River Navy, Wyoming Working, Zane 77.6 1:03:34 1:21:55 7.0

Race 3 - Wabbit Fleet - 05/27/2017

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135900
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wabbit Wabbit 26 Richmond Moore, Collin 77.6 0:32:14 0:41:32 1.0
2 Wabbit Wabbit 16 Richmond Merrick, Chaney 77.6 0:34:33 0:44:31 2.0
3 Wabbit Wabbit 9 Richmond Gray, John 77.6 0:35:05 0:45:13 3.0
4 Wabbit Wabbit 8415 Richmond Deeds, Sarah 77.6 0:35:58 0:46:21 4.0
5 Wabbit Wabbit 12 Richmond Tostenson, Ron 77.6 0:36:46 0:47:23 5.0
6 Wabbit Wabbit 420 Powder River Navy, Wyoming Working, Zane 77.6 0:39:50 0:51:20 6.0
7 Wabbit Wabbit 11 San Francisco Russell, Tim 77.6 DNF   8.0

Race 4 - Wabbit Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 095400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wabbit Wabbit 11 San Francisco Russell, Tim 77.6 0:52:30 1:07:39 1.0
2 Wabbit Wabbit 26 Richmond Moore, Collin 77.6 0:53:35 1:09:03 2.0
3 Wabbit Wabbit 12 Richmond Tostenson, Ron 77.6 0:55:52 1:12:00 3.0
4 Wabbit Wabbit 8415 Richmond Deeds, Sarah 77.6 0:55:54 1:12:02 4.0
5 Wabbit Wabbit 16 Richmond Merrick, Chaney 77.6 0:59:46 1:17:01 5.0
6 Wabbit Wabbit 9 Richmond Gray, John 77.6 1:00:08 1:17:29 6.0
7 Wabbit Wabbit 420 Powder River Navy, Wyoming Working, Zane 77.6 1:03:46 1:22:10 7.0

Race 5 - Wabbit Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wabbit Wabbit 11 San Francisco Russell, Tim 77.6 0:54:28 1:10:11 1.0
2 Wabbit Wabbit 26 Richmond Moore, Collin 77.6 0:54:53 1:10:44 2.0
3 Wabbit Wabbit 12 Richmond Tostenson, Ron 77.6 0:55:43 1:11:48 3.0
4 Wabbit Wabbit 8415 Richmond Deeds, Sarah 77.6 0:55:55 1:12:03 4.0
5 Wabbit Wabbit 420 Powder River Navy, Wyoming Working, Zane 77.6 1:00:48 1:18:21 5.0
6 Wabbit Wabbit 9 Richmond Gray, John 77.6 1:01:11 1:18:51 6.0
7 Wabbit Wabbit 16 Richmond Merrick, Chaney 77.6 1:02:25 1:20:26 7.0

Race 6 - Wabbit Fleet - 05/28/17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121700
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName USPN Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wabbit Wabbit 11 San Francisco Russell, Tim 77.6 0:46:44 1:00:13 1.0
2 Wabbit Wabbit 26 Richmond Moore, Collin 77.6 0:46:54 1:00:26 2.0
3 Wabbit Wabbit 8415 Richmond Deeds, Sarah 77.6 0:47:05 1:00:40 3.0
4 Wabbit Wabbit 12 Richmond Tostenson, Ron 77.6 0:48:56 1:03:04 4.0
5 Wabbit Wabbit 9 Richmond Gray, John 77.6 0:52:04 1:07:06 5.0
6 Wabbit Wabbit 16 Richmond Merrick, Chaney 77.6 0:52:21 1:07:28 6.0
7 Wabbit Wabbit 420 Powder River Navy, Wyoming Working, Zane 77.6 0:55:06 1:11:00 7.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com